5-Star Luxurious Smart Development in BKK1 : Le Condé

For Sale

BKK1 > Phnom Penh
$114,241 -
$10,000,000

Property Details

Property ID: PP0388

Apartment Block
5-Star Luxury Development
Smart Home System
Fully-Furnished with High Ceilings
5-Star Management from Japan
World-Class Amenities
A1 Location
8%
Gross Rental Return
70%
Sold Rate
90%
Construction Progress
2024
Completion Year
30%
Down Payment

Property Description

Welcome to the epitome of luxury living at Le Condé, an exceptional development that redefines the skyline of Phnom Penh’s prestigious BKK1 area. This exclusive residential masterpiece goes beyond mere living spaces; it offers an unparalleled lifestyle experience characterized by meticulous design, world-class amenities, and an unwavering commitment to sophistication.

Prime Location: Situated in the heart of BKK1, Le Condé enjoys not only a prime address but also a strategic location that seamlessly connects residents to the city’s cultural, culinary, and commercial hotspots. Immerse yourself in the dynamic energy of this thriving neighborhood.

Luxurious Residences: The residences at Le Condé are a testament to the marriage of aesthetics and functionality and are the only ones equipped with a smart home system. Impeccable craftsmanship and premium finishes adorn every space, creating an ambiance of refined living. Expansive layouts are meticulously designed to optimize comfort and elegance.

World-Class Amenities: Indulge in a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury with Le Condé’s extraordinary amenities. On the ground floor, residents can enjoy a serene reading space, offering a quiet retreat from the hustle and bustle. The 6th floor hosts a jogging track, an indoor swimming pool alongside a well-equipped gym that spans across the entire floor, providing a space for wellness enthusiasts to pursue their health goals. For families, the 15th floor boasts a vibrant children’s playground, offering a safe and enjoyable space for little ones. For those seeking a higher perspective, the 32nd floor unveils a breathtaking sky garden, while the 44th floor crowns the experience with a sophisticated sky bar alongside an infinity pool, providing a panoramic view of the city skyline.

Security and Safety: At Le Condé, security is paramount. The development incorporates top-notch security measures, providing residents with peace of mind in their urban sanctuary. A commitment to safety underscores the exclusivity of this residential haven.

Architectural Excellence: Le Condé is not just a residential building; it is a visual masterpiece. The architectural design seamlessly integrates with the surrounding cityscape, creating a landmark that captures attention and imagination alike.

Green Spaces and Serenity: Beyond the luxurious interiors, Le Condé embraces the importance of outdoor spaces. Beautifully landscaped green areas provide residents with serene pockets to escape, creating an oasis of tranquility within the vibrant urban environment.

Comprehensive Services: Le Condé doesn’t merely provide residences; it curates an entire living experience. From concierge services to round-the-clock maintenance, every detail is considered, ensuring residents can focus on enjoying the full spectrum of their elevated lifestyle.

Whether you seek an extraordinary home or a sound investment, Le Condé stands as a symbol of modern living at its pinnacle. Elevate your lifestyle in the heart of BKK1—contact us today to explore the meticulous details and sophisticated charm that define Le Condé.

04-Brochure-LE-CONDE-BKK1 ENG-RU-71cm-x-25.6-cm-02

Project Overview

Total Units

1080

Beds in Unit

1-6

Floor Area

58-879

Floors

43

Title

Strata Title/Hard Title

Property Features

Air-Conditioning
Balcony
Cable TV
Cleaning Service
Common Area
Corner Property
Elevator
Emergency Exit
Fire Alarm
Garden
Gym
Hot Water
Internet
Kitchen
Living Room
Main Road
Parking
Refrigerator
Security
Sky Bar
Swimming Pool
TV
Washing Machine

Nearby Places

Bars & Restaurants
Hospitals
Main Road
Market & Supermarket
Schools
Shops
Tourist Area
There are no property for rent.

Summary of Units

TypeSizePrice RangeUnits
Studio TYPE A129144589-16380627
Studio TYPE A228139318-17308334
Studio TYPE A329157588-1582772
Studio TYPE A629144773-16401512
1 Bedroom TYPE B144216128-26788234
1 Bedroom TYPE B245224789-25466610
1 Bedroom TYPE B345250938-2841617
1 Bedroom TYPE B537184136-2039482
2 Bedroom TYPE C3683620681
3 Bedroom TYPE D21256631951
The Versailles Sky Villa8794800000-70000001
The Buckingham Sky Villa8794700000-69000001
The Chambord Penthouse8784400000-66000001
The Alhambra Penthouse10686500000-100000001

Payment Plans

5% booking fee
25% SPA

Property Overview

Lux Realty Logo

Contact Us

Interested in this property - 5-Star Luxurious Smart Development in BKK1 : Le Condé?

Share this Property

6

5-Star Luxurious Smart Development in BKK1 : Le Condé

Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Telegram
WhatsApp
Email

Email Enquiry

6

5-Star Luxurious Smart Development in BKK1 : Le Condé